Confirmados Copacabana 2023

NOME COMPLETOSEXOPROVAEQUIPEPAGAMENTOTERMO
Adriana Benevides Soaresf1250mec-gladiadoresPG
Alayne Maria da Silva de Almeida D'Ornellasf1250msptPGOK
Alex Fernandez Turnesm2500mavulsoPG
Alexei Almeida Abrahaom1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Amanda Guimarães Pereira de Camposf500msptPG
ANA MARIA LOPES MOREIRAf2500mavulsoPG
Ananias de Carvalho Arraism1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
André Luiz de Oliveira Gomesm1250msptPG
Andrea Santos da Silvaf2500mavulsoPG
Angélica Carreira dos Santosf1250mavulsoPG
Anna Christina Soares de Oliveiraf2500msptPG
Alvanildo dos Reis Mendesm1250msptPG
Antônio Carlos Martins Barretom2500msptPG
Aristides Vieira Paixãom500msptPGOK
Aristides Vieira Paixãom2500msptPGOK
ARLEN DA SILVA GOMESm500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Breno Fernandes Gomesm2500mavulsoPGOK
Bruno Baetasm500mavulsoPG
Bruno Farajm500mavulsoPGOK
Bruno Moraes Costam500mavulsoPG
Candido Chutorianscym2500mavulsoPG
Candisa Andréaf1250mavulsoPG
Carla Antunes Fontesf2500mequipe-reisPGOK
Carla Antunes Fontesf500mequipe-reisPGOK
Carla Antunes Fontesf1250mequipe-reisPGOK
Carla Frota Pachecof1250mequipe-jubartePG
Carlos Antonio de Carvalho Martins Barretom2500mavulsoPG
Carlos Eduardo Afonso de Limam2500msptPGOK
CARLOS EDUARDO TARCIDES SAADEm2500mvemnadarPG
Célia Regina Soares Cordeiro Ramosf1250msptPGOK
Cesar Augusto N. F. Carvalhom2500macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Christina Amanda Ferreira Carvalhof500mequipe-jubartePG
Cintia Vampref500mmjp esportesPGOK
Clarindo Caetano Machado netom1250msptPG
Daiane Nunesf2500mequipe-jubartePG
Daniel Monteiro Boechatm500mavulsoPG
Daniel Soares da Silvam1250mavulsoPG
Danubia Guimaraes da Rocha Ferreiraf2500msptPG
Dayane Simões Rodriguesf500mrenan-nascimento-teamPGOK
DIANA NEGRAO CAVALCANTIf2500mnancy-riquelmePG
Diego Lisboa Dos Santosm500mavulsoPG
Edio Carlos Lopes Pereiram2500mttctijumarPG
EDMILSON FERREIRA DA SILVAm1250msptPGOK
EDUARDO COSTA CAMARA LIMAm2500msptPGOK
EDUARDO DAMIÃO AUGUSTINHOm1250msptPGOK
EDUARDO GOMES MOREIRAm2500mmarintimosPGOK
Eduardo Onofre de Andrade Silvam500msptPG
Eduardo Onofre de Andrade Silvam1250msptPG
Eduardo Onofre de Andrade Silvam2500msptPG
Elisabeth da Silva Santosf1250msptPG
Érico Ramon da Conceição Lealm500mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Fábio de Barros Rangelm2500msptPGOK
Fábio Gonçalves Cairrãom500mrenan-nascimento-teamPGOK
Fábio Luiz de Moraes Silvam1250mavulsoPGOK
Felipe Alves da Silvam1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Felipe André Albanom1250Miate-clube-do-rio-de-janeiroPG
FERNANDO DANIEL DA COSTA BARBOSAm500mrenan-nascimento-teamPGOK
Fernando Giolim2500mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Filipe de Amaral Teixeiram1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPGOK
Flávio da Costa Rodriguesm2500mbf-swimPG
Francisco Adduci Filhom2500mavulsoPG
Franklin dos Reis Telesm2500msptPG
GABRIELA GRACA SUARES PINTOf2500msportmix-assessoria-esportivaPGOK
Giovanni Mouta Gigliom2500mttctijumarPGOK
Giulia Mahovlicf1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPG
Glauco da Costa Silvam1250mavulsoPGOK
Guilherme Lima de Almeidam1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Gloria Maria de Heraclito Limaf500mequipe-jubartePG
Gustavo Cireli Arealm2500mequipe-jubartePG
GUSTAVO DE MORAES AZEREDOm1250mavulsoPGOK
Gustavo Kfouri de Freitasm1250mbf-swimPG
Gustavo Toaiari Scarlatelli Coelhom2500mavulsoPGOK
HELIO BELMONT DO SACRAMENTOm2500mavulsoPGOK
Hélio Rezendem1250mequipe-jubartePG
Hugo Lemgruber Portugal Netom1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPG
JORGE ANDRE MENEZES DE ALMEIDAm1250mavulsoPG
Jorge Francisco da Silvam1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Jorge Luís Meira da Glóriam2500msptPG
Jorge Luiz Oliveira dos Santosm2500msptPGOK
JORGE RIBEIRO LOPESm2500msptPGOK
Jéssica Gomes Rodrigues Andréf2500msptPG
JULIANA DOS SANTOS CASSIDYf2500mequipe-jubartePG
Juliana Sarti dos Santosf500macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Juliana Rebellof1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Karla Ceodaro Paisf500mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Keley Silene Carvalho Abreu de Souzaf1250msptPG
Laila Soares Silvaf2500msptPG
Larissa Lino Morato Camposf2500mavulsoPG
Laura Soares Limaf500mec-gladiadoresPG
Leonardo Silva Alvesm2500mavulsoPG
Leonardo Nobre Codeceira Lopesm1250mavulsoPGOK
Leonardo de Oliveira Tiotoniom500mrenan-nascimento-teamPGOK
LEONARDO SILVA COSTAm1250msptPG
Lia Carina Bessonef2500msptPG
Lidiano de Jesus Santosm1250mavulsoPG
Livia Paula Teixeiraf2500mequipe-jubartePG
Lucas Rodrigues de Carvalhom2500macqua-fitness-petropolisPGOK
Lúcia Maria Carvalhido dos Santosf1250mequipe-reisPGOK
Luciana Vila Real Mendesf2500mcordella-teamPGOK
Luciano do Valle Garottim2500mavulsoPG
Lucio Novelli de Castro Girãom2500mavulsoPG
Luis Claudio Carvalhido dos Santosm2500mvemnadarPG
Luiz Eduardo Pereira Juniorm2500msptPGOK
Luiza Mello Gomes Coelhof2500mavulsoPG
LUIZ HENRIQUE MACHADO SOARESm2500mnavegantesPGOK
LUIZ VICENTE SANCHES LOPESm1250msptPGOK
Marcela Pereira Andrade de Souzaf500mavulsoPG
Marcelo Ferrazm1250mavulsoPG
Marselle Soares S. Klem de Mattosf2500mavulsoPG
Marcello Jorge Carrapito Moreiram2500mfluminense-f-cPGOK
Marcelo de Souza Ribeiro Juniorm500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Marcelo Martins Telles Ribeirom2500mavulsoPG
Márcia dos Santos Pereiraf2500msptPGOK
Marcia Israel Pereiraf1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Márcio Fragoso de Oliveira Medeirosm1250mavulsoPGOK
Maria Elizabeth Batista Moura Dinizf500mavulsoPG
Marluce Maiaf2500msptPG
Matheus Natal Santosm500msptPG
Mauro Sám1250msptPG
Michelle Torres Ricardo Junqueira da Silvaf500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Miriam Xavierf2500msptPGOK
Nadja Patrícia Novellof2500msptPGOK
Natalia Carvalho Médici Machadof1250mavulsoPGOK
Nelio Botelho Gasparm1250mttctijumarPG
PALOMA BISPOf2500msptPG
Patrícia Yvonne Maciel Pinheirof1250mavulsoPG
Paula Yamada Burklef2500mequipe-jubartePG
Paulo Riepem2500msptPGOK
Rafael Menezes de Oliveiram1250mo-treinoPG
Raphael Hermes Nascimentom1250mavulsoPG
Raphael Silvano Ferreira Silvam500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Raquel Rocha de Campos Mendesf2500mavulsoPG
Renan Roque dos Santos Araújom500mrenan-nascimento-teamPGOK
Renata Stavracakis Peixotof1250mequipe-jubartePGOK
Ricardo Ferreira de Mellom2500mequipe-jubartePG
Richard Klevenhusenm2500mo-treinoPG
ROBERTA GONÇALVES RIBEIROf2500msptPGOK
ROBERTO DIONISIO DE BARROSm500mavulsoPGOK
Rogelio Cotoli Jarquem1250msptPGOK
Rogério Couto Pereiram1250msptPGOK
Rogério Capaccia de Souzam500mavulsoPGOK
Romildo Sales Ferreiram2500mavulsoPG
Romulo Ivan Couto Mansom1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Ronaldo Fernandes Ayres Juniorm1250mavulsoPG
Rosangela Marenda Rodriguesf2500msptPG
Sebastião Marcos dos Santosm2500msptPG
Selma da Cunha Fiochef500msptPGOK
Selma da Cunha Fiochef2500msptPGOK
Sergio Luiz de Oliveiram2500msptPG
SIDNEY SILVA CALDERONIm500mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Tales Cardozo Cruzm500Mswim-3-performance-maximaPG
Tazio de Carvalhom1250mavulsoPG
Thaís Rodrigues Gusmaof500mavulsoPG
Thiago Chagas Grillim500mequipe-jubartePG
Thiago Machado Martinsm1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPGOK
Thiago Sales Martinsm2500mc-r-flamengoPGOK
Thomas Rodrigues de Carvalhom2500macqua-fitness-petropolisPGOK
Tiago Martins da Costa Ferreiram1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Túlio Cosendey Fernandesm2500mcordella-teamPGOK
Vanessa Lustosaf1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPGOK
Victor Cerqueira Leite Vieiram500msptPGOK
Vinícius Bechtlufft Rezendem2500mavulsoPG
Viviane C O De Camposf1250mequipe-jubartePGOK
Yanna Ovalle de Lemosf2500mmarintimosPG
Wilson Gomes Neym500msptPG
Wilson Gomes Neym1250msptPG
Wilson Pontes Mouta Aguiarm500msptPGOK