Confirmados Recreio 2023

NOME COMPLETOSEXOPROVAEQUIPEPAGAMENTOTERMO
Alayne Maria da Silva de Almeida D'Ornellasf1250msptPG
Alexandre Araujo Tinocom1250mavulsoPG
Alexandre dos Santos Nobrem2500msptPG
Alexandre Pinheirom2500mswim-3-performance-maximaPG
Alexandre Terra BOPP de Souzam1250mpapa tempoPG
Alexei Almeida Abrahaom1250mavulsoPG
Alvanildo dos Reis Mendesm1250msptPG
Ana Lucia Jordão Lemosf2500mbf-swimPG
Ana Paula Branco Machado Coutof500msptPG
Ana Paula de Jesus Barbosaf500msptPG
Antônio Carlos Martins Barretom2500msptPG
Antonio Fonseca Lobatom2500msptPG
ANGELICA COUTINHO NOVAESf1250mtodas-aguasPGOK
Aristides Vieira Paixãom2500msptPG
Aristides Vieira Paixãom500msptPG
Arlen da Silva Gomesm500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Armindo Quites de Borba Filhom2500mc e + 3PG
Bianca de Gouveia da Silvaf2500msptPG
Brandla Nancy Larrubia Riosf500msptCORTESIA
Breno Fernandes Gomesm2500mavulsoPG
Bruno Farajm500mavulsoPG
Bruno Stephanm2500mavulsoPG
Caio Yunesm500mavulsoPG
Carla Antunes Fontesf500mequipe-reisPG
Carla Antunes Fontesf1250mequipe-reisPG
Carla Antunes Fontesf2500mequipe-reisPG
Carlos Eduardo Afonso de Limam2500msptPG
Célia Regina Soares Cordeiro Ramosf1250msptPG
Cintia Vampref500mmjp esportesPG
Clarindo Caetano Machado Netom1250msptPGOK
Cláudia Cardosof1250mequipe-15PG
Claudia Diniz de Simasf500msptPG
DANIEL BENCHIMOLm1250mmarintimosPG
Daniel Ferreira Grillom1250mavulsoPG
Daniel Martins Gonçalvesm2500mavulsoPG
Daniel Oliveira dos Santosm1250msptPG
Daniel Troyack Barrosm1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Danilo Gonçalvesm1250mcentro-de-treinamento-mkPG
Dayane Simões Rodriguesf500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Edmilson Ferreira da Silvam1250msptPG
EDUARDO COSTA CAMARA LIMAm2500msptPG
EDUARDO GOMES MOREIRAm2500mmarintimosPG
EDUARDO DAMIÃO AUGUSTINHOm1250msptPG
EDUARDO ONOFRE DE ANDRADE SILVAm2500msptPG
EDUARDO ONOFRE DE ANDRADE SILVAm1250msptPG
EDUARDO ONOFRE DE ANDRADE SILVAm500msptPG
ELAINE TOLEDO BASILEf2500msptPG
Elisa Cristina Duarte Figueiredof2500mbf-swimPG
Elizabete Quireza Campos Morgadof1250msptPG
Elza Rocha dos Reisf500msptPG
ERILANDI MACHADO F DE SOUZAm1250mttctijumarPG
Fábio Alessandro Sampaio Vieiram500msptCORTESIA EQOK
Fabio de Barros Rangelm2500msptPG
Fábio Gomes Pontesm2500mavulsoPG
Fábio Gonçalves Cairrãom500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Fábio Luiz de Moraes Silvam1250mavulsoPG
Fernando Amorimm500msptPG
Fernando Daniel da Costa Barbosam500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
FERNANDO JUREMA FALCAOm500md-e-r-swim-clubPG
Fernando Ferreira Gomes Filhom2500mmjp esportesPG
Fernando Giolim1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPG
Filipe de Amaral Teixeiram1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Flávio da Costa Rodriguesm2500mbf-swimPG
FLAVIO RODRIGUES VIANAm1250mbf-swimPG
Franklin dos Reis Telesm2500msptPGOK
Gabriela Alves Machadof2500mttctijumarPG
GABRIELA GRACA SURARES PINTOf1250msportmix-assessoria-esportivaPG
Gilmar Rodriguesm2500msptPGOK
Giovanni Mouta Gigliom2500mttctijumarPGOK
Giulia Mahovlicf1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPGOK
Gloria Fernanda Barbosa de A Castrof2500msptPG
Guilherme Jose Atilio de Almeida Pernambucom2500msptPG
Gustavo de Moraes Azeredom1250mmarintimosPG
Gustavo Fernandes Felizardo da Silvam1250mcentro-de-treinamento-mkPG
Gustavo Sampaio de Holandam500msptPG
Gustavo Toaiari Scarlatelli Coelhom2500mavulsoPG
Haydee Serrão Lanzillottif2500msptPG
Hélio Belmont do Sacramentom2500mavulsoPG
Igor Gomesm1250msptCORTESIA
Igor Porciunculam2500msptPG
Isabela de Arruda Santosf1250mavulsoPG
IZABEL CRISTINA RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRAf500msptPG
Jacqueline Araújo de Oliveiraf1250msptPG
Jader de Lima de Magalhãesm500msptPG
Jean Christophe Richonm2500msptPG
Janine Santana Gonçalvesf2500mm2sportsPG
Jefferson Modesto de Almeidam2500mavulsoPG
Joana do Vale Cordeiro da Silvaf2500mvemnadarPG
Joana Miguez N Guimarãesf2500msptPG
JOHN MILTON DA SILVEIRA LOPES JUNIORm2500msptPG
Jorge Luiz da Rocha Carlosm1250msptPG
Jorge Luiz Oliveira dos Santosm2500msptPG
Jose Ari de Brito Silvam500msptPG
Jose Augusto Bravo de Souzam1250msptPG
José Getúlio da Fonseca filhom2500msptPG
Joselio Silveira Monteiro Filhom1250mavulsoPG
JOSE ROBERTO NUNES PIRESm2500msptPG
JORGE RIBEIRO LOPESm2500msptPG
JOSE CARLOS NASCIMENTO AZEVEDOm2500mtodas-aguasPG
JOSE CARLOS NASCIMENTO AZEVEDOm500mtodas-aguasPG
José Luiz Trigaes Martinsm1250msptPG
Josemar Rodrigues Botelhom1250mmarintimosPG
Josiane Cruz Lima Pires Teixeiraf1250msptPG
Josué Senam1250mpapa tempoPG
Juliana Ribeiro Pinto Bravof2500mvemnadarPG
Kaline Araujof1250mcordella-teamPG
Karla Ceodaro Paisf500mswim-3-performance-maximaPG
Kátia Chaves de Almeida Pineschif500mcardume-mirella-salomonPG
LEONARDO SILVA COSTAm1250msptPGOK
Leonardo de Oliveira Tiotoniom500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Leonardo Nobre Codeceira Lopesm1250mavulsoPG
Lucas Rodrigues de Carvalhom2500macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Lucas Wendell Almeida Silva Oliveiram1250mcentro-de-treinamento-mkPG
Lúcia Maria Carvalhido dos Santosf1250mequipe-reisPG
Luciano Guimarães Machadom2500msptPG
Luiz Alan Vieiram500macademia-dolphinPG
Luiz Alberto Coelho da Silvam2500msptPG
LUIZ ALBERTO DA FONSECA CAMPOSm2500msptPG
Luiz Cassio de Castrom2500mmjp esportesPG
Luiz Eduardo Pereira Juniorm2500msptPG
Luiz Henrique Machado Soaresm2500mnavegantesPG
LUIZ PAULO COSTA PIMENTELm2500msportmix-assessoria-esportivaPG
LUIZ VICENTE SANCHES LOPESm1250msptPG
Marcello Jorge Carrapito Moreiram2500mfluminense-f-cPGOK
Marcelo Fernandes Mendesm2500mresende-aguas-abertasPGOK
Marcelo Mousinhom500mcardume-mirella-salomonPG
Marcelo Mousinhom1250mcardume-mirella-salomonPG
Márcia dos Santos Pereiraf2500msptPG
Márcia Israel Pereiraf1250mswim-3-performance-maximaPG
Marcio Fragoso de Oliveira Medeirosm1250mavulsoPGOK
MARCIO TEIXEIRAm2500msptPG
Márcio Vinicius de Almeida Oliveiram2500mvemnadarPG
Marco José Mattos Coutom1250msptPG
Marcos Rocha Freire Machadom2500mavulsoPG
Maria Cecilia Trindade de Castrof1250mequipe-15PG
Maria Clara de O. Marquesf500msptCORTESIA
MARIA GEIZA DE SOUSA LOPESf1250msptPG
Marisa de Carvalho Azevedo Bellof500msptPG
Marluce Xavier Maia Sicilianof2500msptPGOK
Matheus Nakazato Tinocom1250mavulsoPG
Mauro Seixas Telles Juniorm1250mavulsoPG
Maysa Marcondes de Moura Carvalhalf2500msptPG
Miriam Xavier Gaglianonef2500msptPG
Nadja Patrícia Novellof2500msptPG
Natalia Carvalho Médici Machadof1250mavulsoPG
Nelio Botelho Gasparm1250mttctijumarPGOK
OSCAR OLIVARESm2500msptPG
Priscila Bogeaf1250msptPG
Patricia Ribeiro Pereiraf1250mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Patrick Diniz de Simas Moraism500msptPG
Paulo Riepem2500msptCORTESIA EQOK
Paulo Roberto Marinho Meiram2500msptPG
Pedro Aranha Neffa Vieira de Castrom500mnavegantesPG
Pedro Aranha Neffa Vieira de Castrom1250mnavegantesPG
Pedro Marcos Oliveira Bellom500msptPG
RAFAEL BOTELHO DE CASTRO AMORIMm500msptPG
Rafael Da Silva Moreira Paixao Netom1250mavulsoPG
Raphael Silvano Ferreira Silvam500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Raquel Gonçalves Ribeirof2500msptPG
RAUL GERARDO DURAN ORMACHEAm1250mtodas-aguasPGOK
Rebeca Lustosa da Gloriaf2500msptPG
Renan Cavalcante do Nascimentom500mrenan-nascimento-teamCORTESIA EQ
Renan Roque dos Santos Araújom500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Renata Cardoso Marinhof1250msptPG
Renato de Barcellos Portugal Pintom2500msptPG
Renato Paz Boechatm2500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
RENATO SOUZA FERRAZ FILHOm2500mvemnadarPG
RENEE CARLOS MARQUESm1250msptCORTESIA EQ
Ricardo Moura de Araujom2500mrenan-nascimento-teamPG
Roberta Gonçalves Ribeirof2500msptPG
Roberto Asthine Corream1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Rodolfo de Barros Bitencourt Netom500mcardume-mirella-salomonPG
ROBSON DA TRINDADE SILVAm1250msptPGOK
Rodrigo Carlos Marques Pereiram1250mcentro-de-treinamento-mkPG
Rodrigo Cunham500mavulsoPG
ROGELIO COTOLI JARQUEm1250msptPGOK
Rogerio Capaccia de Souzam500mavulsoPG
Rogério Couto Pereiram1250msptPG
Roque Teixeira Duartem1250msptPG
Rosangela Marenda Rodriguesf2500msptPGOK
Rosangela Venâncio da Silva Santosf1250msptPG
Rui Leandro Alves Juniorm1250msptPG
Sarah Margulisf500mnavegantesPG
Sandro Samôr Carneirom1250mavulsoPG
Selma da Cunha Fiochef2500msptPGOK
Selma da Cunha Fiochef500msptPGOK
Sergio Moraesm1250msptCORTESIA
Solange Modesto de Almeida Costaf2500mavulsoPG
TAZIO DE CARVALHOm1250mavulsoPG
Thiago da Silva Ferreiram1250mavulsoPG
Thiago Machado Martinsm1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Thomas Rodrigues de Carvalhom2500macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Túlio Cosendey Fernandesm2500mavulsoPG
Vanessa Lustosaf1250macqua-fitness-petropolisPG
Verônica Marinhof500msptPG
Victor Cerqueira leite Vieiram500msptPG
Victor Hugo Gonzalez Hespanham1250mcentro-de-treinamento-mkPG
Vitoria Cardoso Gondin da Fonsecaf2500msptPG
Walter Colchone Nettom1250msptPG
WILSON GOMES NEYm500msptPGOK
WILSON GOMES NEYm1250msptPGOK
Wilson Pontes Mouta Aguiarm500msptPG
Ygor Tavares Da Silvam2500mavulsoPG